Teilnehmer
Amann, Heike
Andree, Michael-M. (andree. gesellschaft für kommunikation & design mbH)
Appolt, Marcel (INDECA GmbH)
Bachmann, Hansherbert (Steuerberater)
Bauer, Hans
Bauer, Maria (Reisebüro Business Travel Lufthansa City Center Friedrich Gross OHG)
Bauer, Thomas (Netze-BW GmbH)
Baumann, Sabine (Sabine Baumann, Steuerberaterin)
Baumhackel, Monika (Menzel, Roßkopf und Partner Rechtsanwälte)
Baur, Horst (Christ Spedition und Möbeltransport GmbH)
Bayer, Jürgen (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Bechtel, Hanns Uwe (officeoptimizer GmbH)
Betz, Dieter (Dieter Betz GmbH)
Billek, Bernd (Stadt Heilbronn)
Braun, Jürgen (solid IT GmbH)
Cocco, Sandra (Industrie- und Handelskammer Heilbronn-Franken)
Diemer, Norbert
Dierolf, Peter (DIEROLF GmbH)
Dieterich, Christian (DCSI Aktiengesellschaft)
Drowin, Rainer
Durst, Werner
Düser, Maria (maria-dee)
Eberhardt, Claus (Rechtsanwalt)
Eberle, Dietrich
Eberz, Norbert
Egelhof, Ludwig (Gerock-Reinigung)
Eidam, Mark
Eidam, Michael (Erich Mayer LKW-Verleih GmbH)
Ernesti, Stefan (Stadt Heilbronn Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung)
Felder, Bernd (Albert Felder GmbH & Co. KG)
Felder, Dagmar
Fetter, Heinz (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Fischer, Frank (Innenausbau/Objektplanung)
Frey, Annette (aszendent werbung)
Fritz, Wolfram (Fritz GmbH & Co KG)
Fröhlich, Hartmut
Förschner, Sven (Kreissparkasse Heilbronn)
Geiger, Gwendolyn
Gissler, Gerd (Personell-Service GmbH)
Graf, Nicole (DHBW Heilbronn)
Gräsle, Heinrich
Gsell, LL.M., Patrick (Rechtsanwalt Patrick Gsell)
Gäbele, Michael (Michael Gäbele Unternehmensberatung)
Halter, Jochen (Vetter Gerlach Hartmann Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB)
Hannemann, Achim (Hannemann Beteiligungs-GmbH)
Haufe, Lutz (fresh five* premiumfood GmbH)
Heinrich, Andreas (Weingut Rolf Heinrich)
Heinrich, Rainer
Heni, Wolfgang
Hettenbach, Konrad (HETTENBACH GMBH + CO KG WERBEAGENTUR GWA)
Heuft, Renate (HOERIBGER SynchronTechnik GmbH)
Hinderberger, Thomas
Hirschmann, Kirsten (Hirschmann Laborgeräte GmbH & Co KG)
Holfelder, Werner M. (ANLAGESPEZIALITÄTEN Werner M. Holfelder)
Horlacher, Stefan (RP GmbH)
Huber, Wolfgang (Huber Freies Versicherungsbüro)
Huelsekopf, Volker (smartGAS Mikrosensorik GmbH)
Hörtkorn, Christian (Dr. Friedrich E. Hörtkorn GmbH)
Hügler, Alexander (CPL GmbH )
Jacobi, Hanne
Jung, Michael (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Kalliwoda, Werner (Hochschule Heilbronn)
Keicher, Marion (Marion Keicher, Steuerbar Keicher)
Klumb, Sybille (Maschinenfabrik J.A. Becker & Söhne Neckarsulm GmbH)
Kniep, Klaus
Kohfink, Stefan (KOHFINK Modehaus)
Kohler, Claus (Kähler & Partner)
Kollmer, Cornelia (Stadtsparkasse Augsburg)
Koppenhöfer, Andrea (ak,p Andrea Koppenhöfer und Partner PartG mbB Steuerberatungsgesellschaft)
Kott, Volkmar
Kozole, Stefan (COTUR - Die Coaching Manufaktur)
Krapf, Frank (konzept.m . marketing . marktforschung)
Kraus, Gudrun
Krämer, Albrecht (Albrecht Krämer)
Kurz, Carmen (Carmen Kurz flyOUT)
Kähny, Philip (WLC Würth-Logistik GmbH & Co. KG)
Kühner, Andreas (Friedrich Gross OHG)
Lechleitner, Klaus (EDV Beratung)
Leykauf, Thomas (Industrie- und Handelskammer Heilbronn-Franken)
Lieb, Holger (Lieb GmbH)
Lischke, Thomas (Homo Novus GmbH & Co. KG)
Luithle, Bernd (BL.-Consultant)
Malinka, Heike (Heike Malinka coachen . Trainieren . beraten)
Martin, Bernd (Pflanzen-Kölle Gartencenter Beteiligungs-GmbH)
Martin, Dieter
Mattes, Helmut
Mezger, Jens (HEILBRONN Service and Engineering Ltd.)
Müller, Peter J.C. (L'Orange GmbH)
Neff, Kristina
Neff, Sibylle (Neff Immobilien GmbH)
Nietzer, MBA., Wolf Michael (NIETZER . Rechtsanwälte . Attorneys at Law (USA))
Nirmaier, Thomas (Wirtschaftssenioren Heilbronn e.V.)
Nothwang, Hans-Hermann (Schwäbische Wurstspezialitäten Nothwang GmbH & Co.)
Oberhardt, Martin (Volksbank Heilbronn eG)
Oechsle, Carlo (REVISA Treuhand GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesell.)
Ott, Albrecht (Ingenieurbüro für Hoch- und Tiefbau)
Pantle, Thomas (Tomy Design Werbeagentur GmbH)
Peter, Jan Ansgar (JP MediaService GmbH)
Pfeifer, Bruno (Knorr)
Pommée, Karl
Posovszky, Gabriele (Ruppert Posovszky Architekten )
Preßler, Claudia (PreTec GmbH & Co. KG)
Preßler, Hermann R. (PreTec GmbH & Co. KG)
Rath-Beck, Brigitte (Edelstahlmoebel Ambiente Küchen- & Wohnkultur)
Rolle, Corina (CR Consulting)
Rudel, Alexandra (Fujitsu TDS GmbH)
Rupp, Christine (Radio TON - Regional Hörfunk GmbH & Co. KG)
Rüdinger, Roland (Rüdinger Spedition GmbH)
Scheidt, Rolf (Hoerner Bank AG)
Schilling, Frank-Walter (Print. Forum Druck GmbH)
Schmauser, Gerda (Gerda Schmauser)
Schmidt, Lothar (Le Gourmet Partyservice GmbH)
Schnell, Silke (Seel-Büromusterhaus GmbH)
Schnepf, Erhard (Adolf Schnepf GmbH & Co KG)
Schoo, Torsten (Heilbronner Stimme GmbH & Co. KG)
Schulin, Thomas (ibs consulting)
Schultes, Hanns-Michael (VBU Volksbank im Unterland eG)
Schumm, Rolf-Joachim (Classic Bautreuhand GmbH & Co. KG)
Schunk, Tanja
Schweizer, Christl
Schwerdtle, Thomas (Fürstlich Castell´sche Bank)
Seeber, Hermann (Karl Bockmeyer Kellereitechnik GmbH)
Seidel, Andy (MoCoS GmbH Mobilfunk. Fullservice!)
Seretinek, Elvis (ESKON Arbeitsschutz GmbH)
Sieg, Torsten (NHS solutions)
Stadie, Volker (Anwaltskanzlei Prof. Dr. iur. Volker Stadie)
Stahl, Gerd (StB/RA)
Steck, Bernhard (Kreissparkasse Heilbronn)
Stein, Christian (smartGAS Mikrosensorik GmbH)
Steinhoff, Christoph (Finanzcoach)
Stempfle, Doris (Stempfle Unternehmensentwicklung durch Training)
Strobel, Ralph (BER Marketing GmbH)
Strohm, Andreas (EnBW Kernkraft GmbH)
Stöffler, Erik (Bäderecke Stöffler GmbH)
Söhner-Doll, Petra (IPR-Intelligente Peripherien für Roboter GmbH)
Teske, Marcus (Krummlauf Teske Happold Architektengesellschaft mbH)
Teufel, Karsten (Teufel Maßkonfektion)
Tietz, Elisabeth (Industrie- und Handelskammer Heilbronn-Franken)
Turkmanovic, Amela (GREEN familyoffice GmbH)
Töpfer, Klaus-Peter
Unterhuber, Thomas (Digitale Medienproduktion)
Utz, Michael (campaign e. K.)
Villinger, Thomas (Zukunfts- und Beteiligungs-GmbH & Co. KG)
Vogt, Bernd (Diehm Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH)
Vollert, Hans-Jörg (Vollert Anlagenbau GmbH)
von Waldeyer-Hartz, Götz
Weigel, Andreas (Blue Ocean Services GmbH)
Weißmann, Thomas (AOK Heilbronn-Franken )
Welker, Jörg (Druck- und Verlagsgesellschaft Otto Welker mbH)
Wewezow, Christian (Clockwise Consulting GmbH)
Wiesner, Michael (Bauunternehmung Böpple GmbH)
Windisch, Alois (Licht GmbH The Lightfactory)
Wingerter, Jörg (Wing Tsun Zentrum Heilbronn-Franken)
Winkler, Nicole (Nicole Winkler Psychologische Beratung Heilbronn)
Winzek, Norbert (MLP Finanzdienstleistungen AG)
Wolschinski, Oliver (Vollert Anlagenbau GmbH)
Zecher, Michael (Anwaltskanzlei Dr. Zecher u. Coll.)
Ziegeler, Uwe (KACO GmbH + Co. KG)