Teilnehmer
Alt, Wolf-Dieter
Althaus, Andrea (Pink GmbH Thermosysteme)
Altmayer, Peter
Amann, Heike
Amos, Jürgen
Andree, Michael-M. (andree. gesellschaft für kommunikation & design mbH)
Angele, Armin (Roth-Technik Austria Ges.m.b.H (RTA))
Appolt, Marcel (INDECA GmbH)
Arnold, Helmut
Arweiler, Jürgen (see finance GmbH)
Bachmann, Hansherbert (Steuerberater)
Barlian, Reinhold (BMC GmbH)
Bauer, Dieter (Bauer, Volkert, Schillinger & Partner)
Bauer, Hans
Bauer, Karlheinz (K.B.-Wohnbau GmbH)
Bauer, Maria (Reisebüro Business Travel Lufthansa City Center Friedrich Gross OHG)
Bauer, Thomas (Netze-BW GmbH)
Baumann, Sabine (Sabine Baumann, Steuerberaterin)
Baumgartner, Hans (Baumgartner Planbau GmbH)
Baumhackel, Monika (Menzel, Roßkopf und Partner Rechtsanwälte)
Baur, Horst (Christ Spedition und Möbeltransport GmbH)
Bayer, Jürgen (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Bechtel, Hanns Uwe (officeoptimizer GmbH)
Beck, Alexander (Architekturbüro Beck - Architekt Dr.-Ing. Alexander Beck)
Beckhäuser, Michael (Beckhäuser Personal & Lösungen Beckhäuser & Blum oHG)
Bein, Heinrich (Johns Manville Schuller GmbH)
Benninger, Anton (Kaufmännische Schule Schwäbisch Hall)
Berner, Jochen T. (Immobilien- und Sachverständigenbüro)
Bernhardt, Klaus (Rippert Anlagentechnik GmbH & Co. KG)
Betz, Dieter (Dieter Betz GmbH)
Bickel, Jürgen (VS Vereinigte Spezialmöbelfabriken GmbH & Co. KG)
Bier, Volker (Stieber Druck GmbH)
Billek, Bernd (Stadt Heilbronn)
Binder, Roland (Binder GmbH Apparate- und Behälterbau)
Blank, Manfred (Ansmann AG)
Blank, Martin (Blank Projektentwicklung GmbH)
Blankenstein, Ramona (ZIEHL-ABEGG SE)
Blum, Andreas (PersoNova gGmbH)
Blumenstock, Ralf (Getränke Blumenstock GmbH)
Boelck, Stefanie (Rechtsanwälte Heidelmann & Dr. Boelck)
Boelcke, Ulrich (ZfP Tauberfranken GmbH)
Bohnet, Peter (Peter Bohnet Restaurantbetriebe e.K. McDonald`s Ve)
Brandel, Thilo (Wittenstein SE)
Braun, Birgit (Birgit Braun - Qualitätsmanagement & Menschlichkeit)
Braun, Jürgen (solid IT GmbH)
Braun, Sabine (Hotel/Restaurant KRONPRINZ)
Braun, Sandra-Carina (ROTO Frank Bauelememte GmbH)
Braun, Stefan (Schleicher & Braun GmbH)
Brenner, Edmund
Breuer, Matthias (Metzger Spedition GmbH)
Breuninger, Eberhard (Harten & Breuninger)
Brodbeck, Margot
Brombach, Hansjörg (UFT-Umwelt- und Fluid-Technik Dr. H. Brombach GmbH)
Bullinger, Tanja (Bausch + Ströbel Maschinenfabrik Ilshofen GmbH + Co. KG)
Böer, Astrid (ConDiaZ GmbH)
Böer, Thomas (Diabetes-Klinik Bad Mergentheim GmbH & Co. KG)
Büchele, Thomas (Büchele GmbH)
Bührle, Wolfgang (Respaldo Service GmbH)
Bürckert, Heinz
Class, Edith Ingeborg (Maler Class GmbH)
Denzin, Klara (Orban Consulting GmbH)
Denzin, Udo (Richard Fritz Holding GmbH)
Diemer, Norbert
Dierolf, Peter (DIEROLF GmbH)
Dieterich, Christian (DCSI Aktiengesellschaft)
Dirscherl, Jürgen (VACUUBRAND GMBH & CO KG)
Dollmann, Bernd (Konrad Rechtsanwälte)
Dombrowski, Dirk (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Dorsch, Karl-Heinz (Stauch Projektbau GmbH)
Drda-Kühn, Karin (media k GmbH)
Drechsler, Franz (D + D Oberlauda GmbH)
Drechsler, Michael (UFT Umwelt- und Fluid-Technik Dr. H. Brombach GmbH)
Dreher, Ralph (Dreher GmbH)
Drowin, Rainer (Martagon Family Office AG)
Durst, Werner
Döring, Walter
Dörr, Steffen (Raiffeisenbank Kocher-Jagst eG)
Dürr, Marcus (Röwisch Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH)
Düser, Maria (maria-dee)
Eberhardt, Claus (Rechtsanwalt)
Eberle, Dietrich
Eberz, Norbert
Ebner, Antje (PR-Beratung)
Egelhof, Ludwig (Gerock-Reinigung)
Ehrmann, Klaus (Sparkasse Schwäbisch Hall-Crailsheim)
Eidam, Mark (Fritz GmbH & Co. KG)
Eidam, Michael (Erich Mayer LKW-Verleih GmbH)
Ellwein, Christian (Kriwan Industrie-Elektronik GmbH)
Ernesti, Stefan (Stadt Heilbronn Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung)
Esser-Wischkony, Birgit (CATENA Schmuckgalerie GmbH)
Ewald, Nils-Holger (Klunker & Ewald GmbH)
Fahrmeier, Roland (Alfred Kärcher SE & Co. KG Logistikzentrum)
Felder, Bernd (Albert Felder GmbH & Co. KG)
Felder, Dagmar
Fetter, Heinz (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Feucht, Franziskus (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Feuchter, Wolfgang (Blechtechnik Schwäbisch Hall GmbH)
Finke, Bernd (Michael Weinig AG)
Firnkorn, Hans (Löwenbrauerei Hall Fr. Erhard GmbH & Co.)
Fischer, Frank (Innenausbau/Objektplanung)
Frank, Elfi (Frank&Fund)
Franquinet, Dimitri J.P. (LD Lubricating Dutchman Schmierstoff Handels GmbH)
Frey, Annette (aszendent werbung)
Fritz, Wolfram (Fritz GmbH & Co KG)
Fritzsche, Albrecht (Wefoba GmbH)
Frobel, Uwe (Sparkasse Hohenlohekreis)
Fröhlich, Hartmut
Förschner, Sven (Kreissparkasse Heilbronn)
Fübbeker, Mario (Raiffeisenbank Kocher-Jagst eG)
Galvagni, Gerlinde (Galvagni Schönheit GmbH)
Gassert, Werner (Sparkasse Hohenlohekreis)
Gatzmaga, Rainer (Wirtschaftsprüfer Steuerberater Dipl.-Kaufmann)
Gauger, Sabine (OPTIMA filling and packaging machines GmbH)
Gehrig, Paul (Stadtwerk Tauberfranken)
Geiger, Gwendolyn
Gissler, Gerd (Personell-Service GmbH)
Golombek, Doris (Kanzlei BVS Bauer Volkert Schillinger und Partner)
Graf, Nicole (DHBW Heilbronn)
Grill, Rainer (ZIEHL-ABEGG SE)
Grimm, Jürgen (Volksbank Main-Tauber e.G.)
Gronemann, Roswitha (ProService Coaching&Consulting)
Gräsle, Heinrich
Gsell, LL.M., Patrick (Rechtsanwalt Patrick Gsell)
Gäbele, Michael (Michael Gäbele Unternehmensberatung)
Götz, Marcus (Krick Industrie und Handelswerbung GmbH & Co. KG)
Haag, Thomas (hs-Umformtechnik GmbH)
Halter, Jochen (Vetter Gerlach Hartmann Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB)
Hammer, Rolf
Hank, Wolfgang (Wirtschaftstreuhand HANK GmbH)
Hannemann, Achim (Hannemann Beteiligungs-GmbH)
Harten, Claus (Harten & Breuninger)
Haufe, Lutz (fresh five* premiumfood GmbH)
Hehn-Mark, Andreas (Richard Kablitz GmbH)
Hein, Thomas (Wittenstein SE)
Heinrich, Andreas (Weingut Rolf Heinrich)
Heinrich, Rainer (KACO GmbH + Co. KG)
Hempel, Renate (Albert Buck GmbH)
Heni, Wolfgang
Henn, Hans-Dieter (Henn-Health-Contact-Marketing)
Herm, Gerhard (HERM GmbH & Co. KG)
Herold, Hans-Joachim (Volksbank Raiffeisenbank Schwäbisch Hall eG)
Herrmann, Bernd (Bauunternehmung Böpple GmbH)
Herrmann, Klaus (GEMÜ Gebr. Müller Apparatebau GmbH Co. KG)
Hettenbach, Konrad (HETTENBACH GMBH + CO KG WERBEAGENTUR GWA)
Heuft, Renate (HOERIBGER SynchronTechnik GmbH)
Heyking, Angela (Rechtsanwältin und Steuerberaterin)
Hilkert, Ralph (DS Wohnbau GmbH)
Hinderberger, Kai (Stadtverwaltung Crailsheim, Stadtgesellschaft Kultur Wirtschaft, Wirtschaftsförderung)
Hinderberger, Thomas
Hirschmann, Kirsten (Hirschmann Laborgeräte GmbH & Co KG)
Hoffmann, Siegfried
Holfelder, Werner M. (ANLAGESPEZIALITÄTEN Werner M. Holfelder)
Holz, Lothar
Horlacher, Stefan (RP GmbH)
Huber, Wolfgang (Huber Freies Versicherungsbüro)
Hubert, Andreas (Rechtsanwalt)
Huelsekopf, Volker (smartGAS Mikrosensorik GmbH)
Hußenöder, Jürgen (LHM Hußenöder Maurer Kalis und Partner mbB)
Härer, Hildegard (Härer GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft)
Härterich, Thomas (Autohaus Koch GmbH)
Häsele, Dieter (Häsele Baustoffhandels GmbH)
Häußler, Dieter (UFT-Umwelt- und Fluid-Technik Dr. H. Brombach GmbH)
Hönninger, Ulrich (Ex4all GmbH)
Hörtkorn, Christian (Dr. Friedrich E. Hörtkorn GmbH)
Hügler, Alexander (CPL GmbH )
Jacobi, Hanne
Jochum, Rainer (DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim)
Jouaux, Michael (Ingenieurteam Michael Jouaux)
Jouaux, Petra (FOR.UM Media GmbH)
Jung, Michael (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Junker, Jürgen (Mott Mobile Systeme GmbH & Co. KG)
Jurgan, Bernd (flambriks-süd GmbH)
Jäger, Wolfgang (itek Innovative Technik Entwicklungs- und Konstruktions GmbH)
Kalis, Markus (LHM Hußenöder Maurer Kalis und Partner mbB)
Kalisch, Volker (ZIPPE Industrieanlagen GmbH)
Kalliwoda, Werner (Hochschule Heilbronn)
Karle, Dieter (STAHL CraneSystems GmbH)
Karlein, Wolfram (resultate GmbH)
Kasper, Manuela (Flair Park-Hotel Ilshofen, Rehoga GmbH)
Katzmaier, Corinna (Steinbeis-Hochschule-Berlin GmbH)
Katzschner, Hannes (ROTO FRANK Bauelemente GmbH)
Keicher, Marion (Marion Keicher, Steuerbar Keicher)
Keitel, Harald (ProMaKei Engineering GmbH)
Kettemann, Bernd (Haldrup GmbH)
Kieber, Timo (Sparkasse Hohenlohekreis)
Kielhorn, Jan (Whiter GmbH)
Kindtner, Ulrich (xineo Intranet- und Internet-Lösungen )
Klass, Klaus-Dietrich
Klein, Günter (MiT - Das externe Personalbüro GmbH)
Klenk, Dieter (KONZEPT + SERVICE GmbH)
Klenk, Matthias (KLENK HOLZ AG)
Klug, Claudia (Schwäbisch Hall Kreditservice AG)
Klumb, Sybille (Maschinenfabrik J.A. Becker & Söhne Neckarsulm GmbH)
Knenlein, Frank (Druckerei Knenlein GmbH)
Kniep, Klaus
Knoblauch, Michael (Knauf riessler GmbH & Co.KG)
Knoerzer, Alexandra (Medienhaus Knoerzer GmbH)
Koch, Peter (Peter Koch GmbH & Co. KG)
Kohfink, Stefan (KOHFINK Modehaus)
Kohler, Claus (Kähler & Partner)
Kollmer, Cornelia (Stadtsparkasse Augsburg)
Kollmorgen, Eike (T-Systems International GmbH)
Koppenhöfer, Andrea (ak,p Andrea Koppenhöfer und Partner PartG mbB Steuerberatungsgesellschaft)
Kothen, Oliver (OK FINANCIAL - BALANCE GmbH Finanz & Versicherungsmakler)
Kott, Volkmar
Kozole, Stefan (COTUR - Die Coaching Manufaktur)
Krapf, Frank (konzept.m . marketing . marktforschung)
Kraus, Gudrun (Richard Drautz Stiftung)
Krauseneck, Christina (Schwäbisch Hall Facility Management GmbH)
Kreissl, Andreas (CeraCon GmbH)
Kruck, Thomas (A O K - Die Gesundheitskasse)
Krug, Andreas (Hochschule Heilbronn Campus Künzelsau Reinhold-Würth-Hochschule)
Krämer, Albrecht (Albrecht Krämer)
Kunz, Ernst (Landhaus z. Rössle)
Kurz, Carmen (Carmen Kurz flyOUT)
Kurz, Matthias (Karl Kurz GmbH & Co. KG)
Kurzhals, Raimund (Kurzhals Management Consultant)
Kuske, Jürgen (OPTIMA packaging group GmbH)
Kutscher, Jürgen (Vogelmann Chemie GmbH)
Kähny, Philip (WLC Würth-Logistik GmbH & Co. KG)
Köhler, Eberhard (Schneider GmbH & Co. KG)
Kühner, Andreas (Friedrich Gross OHG)
Landwehr, Rainer (Dietze & Schell Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG)
Lang, Karl Walter (LANG und PARTNER GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellsch)
Lange-Schmalz, Iris (Consulting & Training)
Lauterwasser, Ralf (Steinbeis-Beratungszentrum Existenzgründung)
Lechleitner, Klaus (EDV Beratung)
Lechner, Jürgen (Sparkasse Schwäbisch Hall-Crailsheim)
Leitner, Jochen (Volksbank Hohenlohe eG)
Leykauf, Thomas (Industrie- und Handelskammer Heilbronn-Franken)
Lidle, Thomas (Hütter - Lidle GmbH & Co. KG)
Lieb, Holger (Lieb GmbH)
Limbrunner, Walter (Baden-Württembergische Bank Bad Mergentheim)
Lischke, Thomas (Homo Novus GmbH & Co. KG)
Lober, Ingo (Coffee Espress)
Loose, Volker (D. Lechner GmbH)
Lorenz, Roland
Luithle, Bernd (BL.-Consultant)
Mack, Walter (Mack GmbH)
Mahl, Erwin Oscar (Druckerei Oscar Mahl GmbH & Co. KG)
Majer, Michael (ZfP Tauberfranken UG)
Malinka, Heike (Heike Malinka coachen . Trainieren . beraten)
Mark, Birgit (Birgit Mark Finanzkonzepte)
Martin, Bernd (Pflanzen-Kölle Gartencenter Beteiligungs-GmbH)
Martin, Dieter
Mattes, Helmut
Mentgen, Michael (TAUBERRECYCLING)
Metschke, Rainer (Röhrich Metschke Rechtsanwälte)
Mezger, Jens (HEILBRONN Service and Engineering Ltd.)
Michel, Wolfgang (Michel Tube Engineering GmbH)
Möhrle, Jochen (Moden Wanner Inh. Lothar Möhrle e.K.)
Mörgenthaler, Ulrich (BIT , INGENIEURE AG)
Müller, Peter J.C. (L'Orange GmbH)
Münch, Sabine (Ferienwohnungen Münch)
Neber, Sonja (Sonja Neber Consulting & Business-Coaching)
Neff, Kristina (Auto Neff GmbH)
Neff, Sibylle (Gustav Neff GmbH)
Neudert, Oliver (Alfred Neudert GmbH)
Neumann, Jens (Adolf Würth GmbH & Co. KG)
Nietzer, MBA., Wolf Michael (NIETZER . Rechtsanwälte . Attorneys at Law (USA))
Nitsche, Marc (Kreissparkasse Heilbronn)
Nothwang, Hans-Hermann (Schwäbische Wurstspezialitäten Nothwang GmbH & Co.)
Oberhardt, Martin (Volksbank Heilbronn eG)
Oechsle, Carlo (REVISA Treuhand GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesell.)
Ott, Albrecht (Ingenieurbüro für Hoch- und Tiefbau)
Paidar, Sirus (SQUIDMEDIA Systemhaus)
Pantle, Thomas (Tomy Design Werbeagentur GmbH)
Patzner, Norbert (Patzner Consulting)
Pax, Julia (Visuelle Zeiten)
Peter, Jan Ansgar (JP MediaService GmbH)
Pfeifer, Bruno (Knorr)
Pfeifer, Patrick (Windmöller GmbH)
Pflüger, Ulli (Pflüger GmbH Holz- und Kunststofftechnik)
Pfänder, Jörg (Sparkasse Schwäbisch Hall-Crailsheim)
Pommée, Karl
Posovszky, Gabriele (Ruppert Posovszky Architekten )
Preßler, Claudia (PreTec GmbH & Co. KG)
Preßler, Hermann R. (PreTec GmbH & Co. KG)
Rabe, Uta (Gerecke Leder GmbH & Co)
Rath, Bernd (BERA GmbH)
Rath-Beck, Brigitte (Edelstahlmoebel Ambiente Küchen- & Wohnkultur)
Rauscher, Elke (Bürger GmbH & Co. KG)
Reckerzügl, Roland (Fusko GmbH)
Reichert, Jochen (PKF Issing Faulhaber Wozar Altenbeck GmbH & Co. KG)
Reiner, Wolfgang (Sparkasse Tauberfranken)
Renje, Melanie (Mittelstandszentrum Tauberfranken GmbH)
Riedel, Peter (Butzer GmbH)
Rieger, Tobias (marbet Marion & Bettina Würth GmbH & Co. K)
Rippstein, Udo (factum , adp)
Ripsam, Andreas (Dürr Technik GmbH & Co. KG)
Roll, Uli (Anwaltskanzlei Roll & Kühner PartmbB)
Rolle, Corina (CR Consulting)
Rudel, Alexandra (Fujitsu TDS GmbH)
Rudelgass, Harald (Systemair GmbH)
Rudolf, Andrea (Bürotechnik Niederle GmbH)
Rummel, Jochen (temPERSO Rummel & Glass GmbH)
Rupp, Bernd (arsiris Verlags- und Druck GmbH)
Rupp, Christine (Radio TON - Regional Hörfunk GmbH & Co. KG)
Ruppert, Nikolaus (packaging PEOPLE)
Rüdinger, Roland (Rüdinger Spedition GmbH)
Sahm, Karlfried
Sauter, Hubert
Schaffitzel, Jürgen (Schaffitzel Holzindustrie GmbH + Co. KG)
Scharm, Heike (Scharmantes Design)
Scheib, Albert (Albert Scheib Immobilien GmbH)
Scheib, Heinz
Scheidel, Thomas (ecom instruments GmbH)
Scheidt, Rolf (Hoerner Bank AG)
Scheunert, Thomas (Südwestbank AG)
Schiebenes, Heinz
Schilling, Frank-Walter (Print. Forum Druck GmbH)
Schlebach, Melanie (WFG Schwäbisch Hall mbH)
Schleicher, Georg-Friedrich (Anwaltskanzlei Schleicher Rechtsanwalt Georg-Friedrich Schleicher)
Schmalz, Thomas (SERVATOR ServiceLine GmbH)
Schmauser, Gerda (Gerda Schmauser)
Schmid, Werner (STEGO-Elektrotechnik GmbH)
Schmidt, Lothar (Le Gourmet Partyservice GmbH)
Schmidt, Marcus (FOKUSWECHSEL® Businesstraining)
Schmidt, Steffen (Rauch Möbelwerke GmbH)
Schmöller, Günther (R T S - Reinigungstechnik Schmöller GmbH)
Schneider, Brigitte (Ludwig Schneider GmbH & Co. KG)
Schneider, Karin (Media-Office)
Schnell, Silke (Seel-Büromusterhaus GmbH)
Schnepf, Erhard (Adolf Schnepf GmbH & Co KG)
Schröder, Peter (Wirtschaftsprüfer Steuerberater Dipl.-Kaufmann)
Schubert, Georg (BW-Bank)
Schulin, Thomas (ibs consulting)
Schulte, Michael (Britta und Michael Schulte GbR BMC alternative solutions)
Schulte-Schlingmeyer, Ursula (Psychotherapeutisches Zentrum Kitzberg Klinik)
Schultes, Hanns-Michael (VBU Volksbank im Unterland eG)
Schulz, Ralf (Schulz BüroTechnikVertrieb GmbH)
Schumm, Rolf-Joachim (Domino-Bautreuhand GmbH & Co. KG)
Schunk, Jörg (Südwestbank AG)
Schunk, Tanja (maria-dee)
Schuster, Wolfgang (ecom instruments GmbH)
Schweizer, Christl
Schwerdtle, Thomas (Fürstlich Castell´sche Bank)
Schäffler, Markus (SIGNal Design GmbH)
Schöllhorn, Alois (Bauunternehmung Böpple GmbH)
Schön, Erhard (DCS Durst-Stifter-Schön GbR Wirtschaftsprüfer Steu)
Schütte, Jens (DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim)
Seeber, Hermann (Karl Bockmeyer Kellereitechnik GmbH)
Seretinek, Elvis (ESKON Arbeitsschutz GmbH)
Sieg, Torsten (NHS solutions)
Siller, Edgar (Siller Verwaltungs-GmbH)
Siller, Horst-Fritz (Siller AG)
Sinnhold, Heiko (DHBW Mosbach Campus Bad Mergentheim)
Sprügel, Jens (Gerhard Sprügel GmbH)
Stadie, Volker (Anwaltskanzlei Prof. Dr. iur. Volker Stadie)
Stahl, Gerd (StB/RA)
Stalf, Ludwig (Invest+concept Projektentwicklungs- und Baubetreuung)
Stallmeyer, Wolfgang (INDUSTRONIC)
Staudacher, Michael (Executive Concept)
Steck, Bernhard (Kreissparkasse Heilbronn)
Stein, Christian (smartGAS Mikrosensorik GmbH)
Steinbrenner, Claus (bgu - Umweltschutzanlagen GmbH)
Steinert, Carolin (Carolin Steinert)
Steinhoff, Christoph (Finanzcoach)
Steinmeyer, Klaus (RECARO Aircraft Seating GmbH & Co. KG)
Stempfle, Doris (Stempfle Unternehmensentwicklung durch Training)
Sterr, Friedrich (Sterr & Kollegen PartGmbB)
Stiller, Patrick (DR. STILLER GmbH)
Straub, Alexander (Steuerberater Schmidt Messner Amann)
Straub, Hartwig (ts-systemfilter gmbh)
Strauß, Rainer (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Strobel, Jochen (BW-Bank)
Strobel, Ralph (BER Marketing GmbH)
Strohm, Andreas (EnBW Kernkraft GmbH)
Ströbel, Markus (Bausch + Ströbel Maschinenfabrik Ilshofen GmbH + Co. KG)
Stumpf, Stefan (Baden-Württembergische Bank)
Stöffler, Erik (Bäderecke Stöffler GmbH)
Söhner-Doll, Petra (IPR-Intelligente Peripherien für Roboter GmbH)
Teske, Marcus (Bechler Krummlauf Teske Architektengesellschaft)
Teufel, Karsten (Teufel Maßkonfektion)
Thanhäuser, Rolf (Dietz + Strobel Straßenbau GmbH)
Theilacker, Peter (Löwenbrauerei Hall Fr. Erhard GmbH & Co. KG)
Thyrassa, Uwe (T.FML)
Tietz, Elisabeth (Industrie- und Handelskammer Heilbronn-Franken)
Traut, Alexander (Alexander Traut GmbH Augenoptik)
Trslic, Aleksandar Dino (Sparkasse Tauberfranken)
Trumpp, Klaus (Steuerberater Schmidt, Messner, Amann)
Trumpp, Manfred (VR Bank Schwäbisch Hall-Crailsheim eG)
Turkmanovic, Amela (GREEN familyoffice GmbH)
Töpfer, Klaus-Peter
Türpe, Dorothea (Dorothea Türpe Immobilien und Mobilien Verwaltung)
Türpe, Olaf (Kanal-Türpe GmbH)
Unterhuber, Thomas (Digitale Medienproduktion)
Utz, Michael (campaign e. K.)
van Amern-Kasten, Karl-Heinz (Van Amern + Kollegen)
Victor, Alfred
Villinger, Thomas (Zukunfts- und Beteiligungs-GmbH & Co. KG)
Vogt, Bernd (Diehm Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH)
Vogt, Sabine (J.A. Becker + Söhne GmbH + Co. KG)
Voit, Christina (Rechtliche Betreuungen, Reiseleitungen, Stadtführungen Bad Mergentheim, Weinproben)
Vollert, Hans-Jörg (Vollert Anlagenbau GmbH)
von Eyb, Arnulf Freiherr (Fachanwaltskanzlei für Arbeitsrecht)
von Waldeyer-Hartz, Götz (Wirtschaftsrat Baden-Württemberg )
Wagner, Josef-P. (früher: BW-Bank Schwäbisch Hall)
Wais, Norbert (itek GmbH)
Waldenmaier, Eberhard (Waldenmaier GmbH & Co. KG)
Waldenmaier, Thomas (Management on Demand)
Walenzik, Carl (Antewa GmbH)
Walter, Erhard A.
Warnecke, Christian (Software-Haus Chr. Warnecke)
Weber, Bernd (Belisco GmbH)
Weber, Claus-Peter (CP. Weber GmbH)
Weigand, Bernhard (Distelhäuser Brauerei Ernst Bauer GmbH & Co.)
Weigel, Andreas (Blue Ocean Services GmbH)
Weihbrecht, Roland (DRESS-BAG PRODUKTION Roland Weihbrecht)
Weilhart, Klaus (Algorit GmbH & Co. KG)
Weinmann, Klaus (Otterbach & Weinmann Finanzdienste und Hausverwaltung GmbH)
Weiß, Gebhard (UFT-Umwelt- und Fluid-Technik Dr. H. Brombach GmbH)
Weißmann, Thomas (AOK Heilbronn-Franken )
Welker, Jörg (Druck- und Verlagsgesellschaft Otto Welker mbH)
Wewezow, Christian (Clockwise Consulting GmbH)
Wiesner, Michael (Bauunternehmung Böpple GmbH)
Wild, Andreas (AiDi Consulting)
Windisch, Alois (Licht GmbH The Lightfactory)
Windmüller, Dirk (Windmüller Technik GmbH)
Wingerter, Jörg (Wing Tsun Zentrum Heilbronn-Franken)
Winkler, Nicole (Psychologische Beratung Heilbronn)
Winzek, Norbert (MLP Finanzdienstleistungen AG)
Wirthwein, Marcus (Wirthwein AG)
Wittenstein, Manfred (WITTENSTEIN SE)
Wobser, Gunther (LAUDA Dr. R. Wobser GmbH & Co. KG)
Wolschinski, Oliver (Vollert Anlagenbau GmbH)
Zecher, Michael (Anwaltskanzlei Dr. Zecher u. Coll.)
Zeller, Martin (BASS GmbH & Co. KG)
Ziegeler, Uwe (KACO GmbH + Co. KG)
Zuber, Laurenz (Zuber Betonwerk GmbH & Co. KG)
Zupancic, Dirk (DZP Prof. Dr. Dirk Zupancic Projects)
Zügel, Wolfgang (Zügel Zweiradfahrzeuge GmbH + Co. KG)